Patents and Designs

RegionTypeNumber
AustraliaDesign201910658
AustraliaDesign201911352
AustraliaDesign201911358
AustraliaDesign201911846
AustraliaDesign201912221
AustraliaDesign201912234
AustraliaDesign201912336
AustraliaDesign201912358
AustraliaDesign201912379
AustraliaDesign201912381
AustraliaDesign201912390
AustraliaDesign201912406
AustraliaDesign201912437
AustraliaDesign201912440
AustraliaDesign201912442
AustraliaDesign201912444
AustraliaDesign201912445
AustraliaDesign201912446
AustraliaDesign201912447
AustraliaDesign201912448
AustraliaDesign201914199
AustraliaDesign201914244
AustraliaDesign201914308
AustraliaDesign201914312
AustraliaDesign201914313
AustraliaDesign201914318
AustraliaDesign201914341
AustraliaDesign201914378
European CommunityDesign006318077-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007
European CommunityDesign 006320420-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006
European CommunityDesign006368726-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 /0005 / 0006
European CommunityDesign006392296-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007
European CommunityDesign006392304-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007
European CommunityDesign006408183-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006
European CommunityDesign006419578-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007 / 0008 / 0009 / 0010 / 0011 / 0012 / 0013 / 0014 / 0015 / 0016 / 0017 / 0018 / 0019 / 0020
European CommunityDesign006423703-0001 / 0002
European CommunityDesign006423729-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006
European CommunityDesign006424248-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006
European CommunityDesign006431987-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007 / 0008
European CommunityDesign006431995-0001 / 0002
European CommunityDesign006433470-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007 / 0008
European CommunityDesign006434353-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007 / 0008
European CommunityDesign006434379-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006
United StatesDesignD778718
United StatesDesignD855449
United StatesPatent9630747
United StatesPatent10384834

* Other US and foreign patents pending and design patents / registrations pending