Patents and Designs

RegionTypeNumber
AustraliaDesign201910658
AustraliaDesign201911352
AustraliaDesign201911358
AustraliaDesign201911846
AustraliaDesign201912221
AustraliaDesign201912234
AustraliaDesign201912358
AustraliaDesign201912379
AustraliaDesign201912381
AustraliaDesign201912390
AustraliaDesign201912406
AustraliaDesign201912437
AustraliaDesign201912440
AustraliaDesign201912442
AustraliaDesign201912444
AustraliaDesign201912445
AustraliaDesign201912446
AustraliaDesign201912447
AustraliaDesign201912448
European CommunityDesign006318077-0001 / 0002 / 0003 / 0004 / 0005 / 0006 / 0007
United StatesDesignD778718
United StatesDesignD855449
United StatesPatent9630747
United StatesPatent10384834

* Other US and foreign patents pending and design patents / registrations pending